Beautiful Beast of Hunterdon

Califon, NJ

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

15K Overall Females

 
1st
 944
KRISTEN PRENDERGAST
01:01:51
 6:38/mile
 37
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 894
ALI HARTMAN
01:14:54
 8:02/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 909
LISI KLUS
01:15:06
 8:04/mile
 41
 F
 3
 

15K Overall Males

 
1st
 954
JUSTIN SCHEID
00:53:06
 5:42/mile
 32
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 892
DOMINIC GRILLO
00:55:59
 6:01/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 941
LOU PALMA
00:57:00
 6:07/mile
 37
 M
 3
 

15K Female Under 19

 
1st
 910
ALISA KUCHMAK
01:19:40
 8:33/mile
 18
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 991
Sae Almeida
01:19:59
 8:35/mile
 18
 F
 9
 

15K Male Under 19

 
1st
 938
PATRICK NEIGHBOUR
00:59:57
 6:26/mile
 18
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 942
CALEB PETERS
01:19:07
 8:29/mile
 14
 M
 22
 

15K Female 20-29

 
1st
 873
MARGARET D'AGOSTINO
01:22:31
 8:51/mile
 28
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 963
COLLEEN STARKE
01:24:06
 8:59/mile
 27
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 881
RACHEL EDELMAN
01:30:40
 9:44/mile
 23
 F
 20
 

15K Male 20-29

 
1st
 982
Paul Hesch
01:14:08
 7:57/mile
 25
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 986
Jack Perhach
01:30:41
 9:44/mile
 22
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 902
ALEX JANSSEN
01:55:21
 12:22/mile
 25
 M
 57
 

15K Female 30-39

 
1st
 990
Megan Mcgrane
01:16:59
 8:15/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 862
FERNANDA BYARS
01:18:51
 8:27/mile
 38
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 859
REBECCA BURGESS
01:21:51
 8:47/mile
 34
 F
 10
 

15K Male 30-39

 
1st
 984
Paul Lalancette
01:11:56
 7:43/mile
 30
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 877
KYLE DICKINSON
01:19:18
 8:29/mile
 38
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 895
ADAM HAYES
01:21:59
 8:47/mile
 38
 M
 28
 

15K Female 40-49

 
1st
 886
PATRICIA FLETCHER
01:15:41
 8:07/mile
 44
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 987
Laura Slane
01:17:18
 8:17/mile
 40
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 940
KATE ONEAL
01:22:29
 8:50/mile
 43
 F
 11
 

15K Male 40-49

 
1st
 854
FRANK BATISTE
01:03:19
 6:48/mile
 49
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 899
LEONARD HUFFMAN
01:06:19
 7:07/mile
 44
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 976
Joseph Lipari
01:07:02
 7:12/mile
 41
 M
 8
 

15K Female 50-59

 
1st
 992
Robyn Burke
01:24:24
 9:03/mile
 53
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 913
SHEILA LANMAN
01:30:25
 9:42/mile
 51
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 948
BETH RISSMEYER
01:31:00
 9:46/mile
 59
 F
 22
 

15K Male 50-59

 
1st
 985
Manuel Pereira
01:04:12
 6:53/mile
 56
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 897
ROB HOY
01:07:10
 7:11/mile
 59
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 936
STEVE MRUSKOVIC
01:10:05
 7:31/mile
 52
 M
 13
 

15K Female 60+

 
1st
 979
Nancy Freundlich
02:26:48
 15:47/mile
 64
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 965
BARBARA STRONGIN
02:57:00
 19:01/mile
 60
 F
 56
 

15K Male 60+

 
1st
 861
JAMES BUTTON
01:17:35
 8:20/mile
 60
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 978
William Hart
01:27:31
 9:23/mile
 62
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 933
RICHARD MORRIS
01:27:45
 9:24/mile
 67
 M
 38
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned